FIS1100 “M” FISICA I  
CALIFICACIONES SEMESTRE 2019-1 25 10 5 30
NOMBRE  CALIF 1P CALIF 1Pr 1P Calif 2P Calif 3P Parciales Auxiliatura Tareas Laboratorio
CHOQUE FLORES RENAN 25 33 33 55 63 50.33 51   70
FARIAS ARGAHAK PABLO MARIO 60 11 60 55 71 62.00 51   59
CANAVIRI COLQUE JAIME 28 40 40 51 70 53.67 51   65
FERNANDEZ BELTRAN BORIS 25 32 32 65 75 57.33 51   60
LAZARTE CHAMBI FABRICIO PERCY 35   35 45 51 43.67 51   68
QUIROGA HUARACHI BRYAN D 30 16 30 45 66 47.00 51   65
VERASTEGUI MARZANA REINA   24 24 51 70 48.33 51   62
AQUINO POMA JESUS DANIEL 47 34 47 33 45 41.67 51   65
GONZALES ROJAS BRYAN FIDEL 55 55 55 30 73 52.67 51   54
MAMANI FERNANDEZ ALEX 15 51 51 51 60 54.00 51   51
HUANCA ADRIAN RICHARD ALEXANDER 35 26 35 25 43 34.33 51   67
HUANCA TITO EDWAR 10 6 10 20 45 25.00 51   74
TAPIA NINA DENNIS 18 33 33 51 70 51.33 51   51
CALLE MARZANA EVELIN 25 15 25 30 45 33.33 51   62
BELTRAN CRUZ MARCO JOEL 20   20 15 18 17.67 51   68
GUTIERREZ RUTH TRIFONIA 40   40 20 20 26.67 51   56
PEÑA ARGANDOÑA CARLA CECILIA 20 15 20 20 55 31.67 51   51
PAREDES ORTIZ ALFREDO 7   7     2.33 51   73
QUIPE CHAMBI SAMUEL 23   23     7.67 51   66
RAMOS JAQUE IMER BERNABE 20   20     6.67 51   66
GALLEGO PASCUAL JHAMIL RICHARD 1   1     0.33 51   71
RAMIREZ NINA DAVID 28   28 11 1 13.33 51   57
CABEZAS MAMANI FRANKLIN 25 10 25 23   16.00 51   54
ESPINOZA MAMANI LUISA RUTH   5 5 10   5.00 51   62
PEREZ AREVALO ERWIN JHOVANY 15 2 15   25 13.33 51   51
FERNANDEZ CALIZAYA JOSE GUSTAVO 10   10   17 9.00 51   51
ROCHA CHAMBI ALVARO STIVEN   3 3     1.00 51   51
CHARALY AGUILAR EDGAR VICTOR 85   85     28.33 51   0
GOMEZ TERRAZAS LUDWING GERMAN   1 1 48   16.33 51    
QUIROGA HURTADO BRYAN 30   30     10.00 51    
AMUSQUIVAR ITAMARI DANIEL 11   11     3.67 51    




FIS1100 “M” FISICA I  
CALIFICACIONES SEMESTRE 2019-1 25 10 5 30
NOMBRE  CALIF 1P CALIF 1Pr 1P Calif 2P Calif 3P Parciales Auxiliatura Tareas Laboratorio
CHOQUE FLORES RENAN 25 33 33 55 63 50.33 51   70
FARIAS ARGAHAK PABLO MARIO 60 11 60 55 71 62.00 51   59
CANAVIRI COLQUE JAIME 28 40 40 51 70 53.67 51   65
FERNANDEZ BELTRAN BORIS 25 32 32 65 75 57.33 51   60
LAZARTE CHAMBI FABRICIO PERCY 35   35 45 51 43.67 51   68
QUIROGA HUARACHI BRYAN D 30 16 30 45 66 47.00 51   65
VERASTEGUI MARZANA REINA   24 24 51 70 48.33 51   62
AQUINO POMA JESUS DANIEL 47 34 47 33 45 41.67 51   65
GONZALES ROJAS BRYAN FIDEL 55 55 55 30 73 52.67 51   54
MAMANI FERNANDEZ ALEX 15 51 51 51 60 54.00 51   51
HUANCA ADRIAN RICHARD ALEXANDER 35 26 35 25 43 34.33 51   67
HUANCA TITO EDWAR 10 6 10 20 45 25.00 51   74
TAPIA NINA DENNIS 18 33 33 51 70 51.33 51   51
CALLE MARZANA EVELIN 25 15 25 30 45 33.33 51   62
BELTRAN CRUZ MARCO JOEL 20   20 15 18 17.67 51   68
GUTIERREZ RUTH TRIFONIA 40   40 20 20 26.67 51   56
PEÑA ARGANDOÑA CARLA CECILIA 20 15 20 20 55 31.67 51   51
PAREDES ORTIZ ALFREDO 7   7     2.33 51   73
QUIPE CHAMBI SAMUEL 23   23     7.67 51   66
RAMOS JAQUE IMER BERNABE 20   20     6.67 51   66
GALLEGO PASCUAL JHAMIL RICHARD 1   1     0.33 51   71
RAMIREZ NINA DAVID 28   28 11 1 13.33 51   57
CABEZAS MAMANI FRANKLIN 25 10 25 23   16.00 51   54
ESPINOZA MAMANI LUISA RUTH   5 5 10   5.00 51   62
PEREZ AREVALO ERWIN JHOVANY 15 2 15   25 13.33 51   51
FERNANDEZ CALIZAYA JOSE GUSTAVO 10   10   17 9.00 51   51
ROCHA CHAMBI ALVARO STIVEN   3 3     1.00 51   51
CHARALY AGUILAR EDGAR VICTOR 85   85     28.33 51   0
GOMEZ TERRAZAS LUDWING GERMAN   1 1 48   16.33 51    
QUIROGA HURTADO BRYAN 30   30     10.00 51    
AMUSQUIVAR ITAMARI DANIEL 11   11     3.67 51    
Publicado en Personal en Junio 19th, 2019. Sin Comentarios.
ELT3632A
Telecom I
CALIFICACIONES SEMESTRE 2019-1
NOMBRE 1P
ACHACOLLO
MARCA DANIEL
51.0
APAZA GUZMAN
PAMELA YESIKA
51.0
AYAVIRI
CARVAJAL ERVIN ISRAEL
CHALLAPA CHURA
FRANZ
CHOQUE FLORES
ROXANA
COLQUE COLQUE
NEYSA JILL
25.0
CRUZ FLORES
JOSE BENJAMIN
25.0
CUIZARA
MOSQUERA FILIBERTO
40.0
FERRUFINO
MANRIQUE DANIELA DEL CARMEN
FLORES CASSIA
FERNANDO MIGUEL
35.0
FLORES LLAVE
VICTOR RUDY
35.0
GONZALES
ARROYO DAPHNE ALEJANDRA
JAIMES RIVERA
ALEJANDRO FERNANDO
40.0
JIMENEZ
MOLLINEDO VICTOR HUGO
45.0
MAMANI LUIS
REYNALDO
MAMANI VEGA
DORIAN
35.0
MAMANI VILLCA
CRISTIAN FABRICIO
53.0
MOYA ORTIZ
ANTONIO ELISEO
45.0
QUISBERT
FLORES ADRIANA MICHELE
40.0
RAMALLO
JIMENEZ MAURICIO ANTONY
45.0
REYNAGA MURIEL
JUAN JASMANI
60.0
SANTOS
SANJURJO MARCELO
35.0
SARAVIA
JACINTO NELSON
TRUJILLO MARCA
EMANUEL
VILLCA MAYTA
MIGUEL GUILLERMO
52.0
ZENTENO
LLANQUE JOSE ANDRES
42.0
Publicado en Personal en Junio 19th, 2019. Sin Comentarios.